Hamden Youth Hockey Association

Home
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Tue 01/15/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Hamden 5:00p 5:50p  MITE A Practice MITE B   JC 
6:00p 6:50p  SQUIRT A Practice SQUIRT B   JC 
7:00p 7:50p  PEEWEE A Practice PEEWEE B   JC 
8:00p 8:50p  BANTAM A Practice    JC 
 Wed 01/16/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Hamden 5:00p 5:50p  SQUIRT A Practice SQUIRT B Skills w/ IPH  JC 
5:00p 5:50p  PEEWEE B Practice  Skills w/ IPH  JC 
6:00p 6:50p  BANTAM A Practice PEEWEE A Skills w/ IPH  JC 
 Fri 01/18/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Hamden 5:00p 5:50p  MITE HOUSE Practice    JC 
5:00p 5:50p  MITE A Practice MITE B   JC 
8:00p 8:50p  SQUIRT A Practice SQUIRT B   MW 
 Sat 01/19/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
East Haven, East Haven 8:45a 9:45a  East Haven Y-10U A1 CHC League Game SQUIRT A   TB 
Hamden TBD   PEEWEE B Tournament  Clippers Classic Tournament  VP 
8:00a 9:00a  MITE HOUSE Game    JC 
Hamden, Hamden 8:11a 9:11a  MITE B Cross-ice Game Greater New Haven Y-8U Black   VP 
Hamden 10:30a 11:20a  CLINIC Practice  Session 3  MW 
Hamden, Hamden 11:40a 12:40p  SQUIRT B CHC League Game Enfield Y-10U B   JM 
Milford, Milford Ice Pavilion 5:00p 6:00p  Southern CT Y-10U B CHC League Game SQUIRT B   MW 
Norwalk, SoNo Ice House 10:30a 11:30a  MITE A Game CT Jr. Whale 10U SoNo Ice House Studio  VP 
3:40p 4:40p  PEEWEE A CHC League Game CT Jr Whalers   GS 
Pawling, Trinity-Pawling 11:30a 12:45p  Putnam Y-14U A1 CHC League Game BANTAM A   FT 
Stamford, Stamford Twin W X-Ice 8:40a 9:40a TC Darien Y-8U A1 Cross-ice Game MITE A   JM 
 Sun 01/20/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Hamden TBD   PEEWEE B Tournament  Clippers Classic Tournament  VP 
Hamden, Hamden 8:10a 9:10a  SQUIRT B CHC League Game Wonderland Y-10U B   AM 
9:40a 10:55a  PEEWEE A CHC League Game Central CT Y-12U AA   GS 
Watertown, Taft School Mays 11:10a 12:10p  Watertown Y-10U A CHC League Game SQUIRT A   CL